СУКИ:
эксперт: Frank DePaulo (USA)
97 сук по каталогу
HONORARY CLASS - "КЛАСС ПОЧЕТНЫХ ЧЕМПИОНОВ"V1 - CH. C'HANIYA NAYLA SLUNCE ŽIVOTA, ČLP/RR/3575, nar. : 01. 12. 2004
O: Witches LeCreme's Trick
M: Ich. Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klapova Iveta
M: Klapova Iveta
VD2 - CH. FABIEN ZE SULICKE TVRZE, CMKU/RR/2110, nar. : 03. 09. 2001
O: Ch. Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Janicka Stanislava
M: Urbankova Helena
отсутствовала - WW03, ICH. TERROUGES THEMBI, CMKU/RR/1986, nar. : 16. 04. 2000
O: Ch. Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'khosigazi of Terrouges
Ch: Beyers M.
M: Krejčova Petra
КЛАСС ВЕТЕРАНОВ:V1,
Лучший Ветеран - ICH. ASARAH WANKIE, ČLP/RR/1344, nar. : 01. 05. 1999
O: Ferox z Africke savany
M: Gina z Africke savany
Ch: Brož Robert
M: Brožovi Robert a Veronika
V2 - BERIS BILE KARPATY, VDH 00/138/0095, nar. : 14. 04. 1998
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Ch: Kavka Radomir
M: Pehr Monika
отсутствовала - AIRIN TURANKA, CMKU/RR/1172, nar. : 05. 10. 1998
O: Ich. Adar z Lukovskeho dvora
M: Danella Satanela
Ch: Urbanova Miroslava
M: Kotěra Petr Ing.
КЛАСС ЧЕМПИОНОВ:V1, CAC, KV, Лучшая Сука - NV HILLVALLEY'S ANGEL FOR LUANDA, SPKP 1073, nar. : 16. 09. 2005
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
Ch: Sonnenberg Kathrin
M: Krchňava Milada
V2, res. CAC - KV TUSANI ANI PINK LADY, CMKU/RR/3905, nar. : 18. 05. 2005
O: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ich. Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Ch: Tušanova Monika
M: Helešicova Jana
V3 - CH. ERŽIKA BILE KARPATY, ČLP/RR/2923, nar. : 16. 06. 2003
O: Gino z Africke savany
M: Conny Bile Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomir
M: Cagalova Gabriela
VD4 - ICH. FRANSI SARAH ZE SULICKE TVRZE, CMKU/RR/2111, nar. : 03. 09. 2001
O: Ch. Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Janicka Stanislava
M: Hošik Radomil
VD - CH. LILLY Z LUKOVSKEHO DVORA, ČLP/RR/3648, nar. : 01. 03. 2005
O: Akela Nyangwa Mana's
M: Ch. Haaja z Lukovskeho dvora
Ch: Kotěra Petr Ing.
M: Kotěra Petr Ing.
отсутствовала - CH. ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA, ČLP/RR/3492, nar. : 26. 08. 2004
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Udoli Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorkova Renata MUDr.
M: Šibalova Andrea Ing.
КЛАСС БЭБИ:VN1,
Лучший Бэби - YA-BA-RA ARWEN, CMKU/RR/4868, nar. : 27. 03. 2007
O: Jch. Stenanga Great G'S Chili
M: Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
Ch: Bagarova Jana
M: Šidlova Gabriela
VN2 - YA-BA-RA AJIA-ODHIAMBO, SPKP 1160, nar. : 27. 03. 2007
O: Jch. Stenanga Great G'S Chili
M: Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
Ch: Bagarova Jana
M: Kovačova Vladimira
VN3 - FARASHUU SHAWANA SLUNCE ŽIVOTA, CMKU/RR/4732, nar. : 04. 04. 2007
O: Akili
M: Ch. C'Haniya Nayla Slunce života
Ch: KLapova Iveta
M: Klapova Iveta a Adriana
VN4 - KANI AKILAH AKETI AZUMA, NHSB 2649964, nar. : 01. 04. 2007
O: Ich. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai
Ch: Jonker Esther
M: Jonker Esther / Kappert Olaf
VN - A PROMISE KEPT OF AL AMI LOYAL, ČLP/RR/4723, nar. : 25. 03. 2007
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Jacobina z Lukovskeho dvora
Ch: Blažek František
M: Capkova Alena
VN - CZ CATHERINE Z MASNEROVA, ČLP/RR/4766, nar. : 21. 04. 2007
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Assisi z Masnerova
Ch: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.
M: Vlčkova Anna
VN - CZ CINDARELA Z MASNEROVA, ČLP/RR/4769, nar. : 21. 04. 2007
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Assisi z Masnerova
Ch: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.
M: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.
VN - NALA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES, OHZB RhR 874, nar. : 20. 04. 2007
O: Ich. Jupiter of Parnassus
M: Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
M: Lichtenauer Ulrike
N - CZ HONEY SHEENA Z MASNEROVA, ČLP/RR/4767, nar. : 21. 04. 2007
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Assisi z Masnerova
Ch: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.
M: Kordova Jitka
N - GABI Z TIKOVICKEHO VRŠKU, ČLP/RR/4675, nar. : 16. 03. 2007
O: Cartouche Chinua-Rey
M: Ami z Tikovickeho vršku
Ch: Humličkova Eva
M: Habartova Radka
отсутствовала - CZ ASCOT'S CIRBY Z MASNEROVA, ČLP/RR/4768, nar. : 21. 04. 2007
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Assisi z Masnerova
Ch: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.
M: Holcova Zuzana MUDr.
отсутствовала - GINA Z TIKOVICKEHO VRŠKU, ČLP/RR/4680, nar. : 16. 03. 2007
O: Cartouche Chinua-Rey
M: Ami z Tikovickeho vršku
Ch: Humličkova Eva
M: Karbusicka Jana
КЛАСС ЩЕНКОВ:VN1 - ART LOREN HELYA RIDGE, ČLP/RR/4595, nar. : 13. 02. 2007
O: Ch. Ahali Fani's Akali
M: Connie z Tikovickeho vršku
Ch: Helešicova Jana
M: Helešicova Jana
VN2 - ART MONROE HELYA RIDGE, ČLP/RR/4594, nar. : 13. 02. 2007
O: Ch. Ahali Fani's Akali
M: Connie z Tikovickeho vršku
Ch: Helešicova Jana
M: Valentova Dana
VN3 - ARISSANA JEŠTĚDSKE PLANĚ, ČLP/RR/4649, nar. : 27. 02. 2007
O: Ch. Bradley Anunnaki
M: Belisar Winsome Lobkovice
Ch: Koloušek Milan
M: Koloušek Milan
VN4 - ANGEL PROXIMA MALAIKA ZA AFRIKA, ČLP/RR/4610, nar. : 25. 02. 2007
O: Ich. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Kessy z Lukovskeho dvora
Ch: Krepsova Irena
M: Krepsovi Jiři a Irena
VN - COMPETITIVE SPIRIT NYATHI, ČLP/RR/4621, nar. : 26. 02. 2007
O: Ch. Rex Ventors Ikaros
M: Ich. Terrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejčova Petra
M: Krejčova Petra / Krejči Miroslav
VN - MOIRA KATAMA KING, ČLP/RR/4633, nar. : 21. 02. 2007
O: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Julia Katama King
Ch: Krajčovičova Ruďka
M: Švestka Josef
VN - RIDGEBACK'S HIARI A'SHANTI, SPKP 1143, nar. : 26.12. 2006
O: Ch. Sorbonne
M: Belisee Vega Solipse
Ch: Macho Jozef
M: Macho Jozef
N - EBBY Z KORYCANSKYCH SKAL, ČLP/RR/4586, nar. : 31. 12. 2006
O: Heres Katama King
M: Cattlien z Korycanskych skal
Ch: Jistebnicka Jitka
M: Šlosarova Oldřiška
КЛАСС ЮНИОРОВ:V1, CAJC - TARUJEN STACEY, ČLP/RR/4570, nar. : 07. 08. 2006
O: Ch. Spring Valley's Great Gatsby
M: Tarujen Osei
Ch: Sassi Anne
M: Konečna Drahomara MUDr.
V2 - ALISS BRASSILA ZULAYKHA, ČLP/RR/4171, nar. : 16. 04. 2006
O: Musafah
M: Ella Saranga
Ch: Matyašova Kamila
M: Dufkova Eva
V3 - ATYIA NONI JENY'S ZAKIMI, ČLP/RR/4277, nar. : 11. 06. 2006
O: Ich. A'Dayiman Slunce života
M: Kim Satanela
Ch: Malenovska Jana
M: Malenovska Jana
V4 - TAJEMNICA TKWI W OGONKU SANGOMA, PKR. VI-11150, nar. : 12. 08. 2006
O: Ch. Rhodepark Red Dragon
M: Harjaselan Ijumaa Imani
Ch: Ossowski Wojciech
M: Ossowski Wojciech
V - AYRA GRACE SARACIA, SPKP 1074, nar. : 27. 03. 2006
O: Cartoche Chinua-Rey
M: Ch. Bazyrah Ranua
Ch: Zabova Lucia DiS.
M: Bezakova Zuzana
V - AISHA OD KŘIŽANSKEHO POTOKA, ČLP/RR/4496, nar. : 01. 11. 2006
O: Ch. Ekevu od Křemence
M: Alisia Libami
Ch: Fiža David
M: Turoňova Eva
V - BEIRA FABAYO AFRICAN DREAM, ČLP/RR/4311, nar. : 27. 06. 2006
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Beira Sofala Sedmy vršek
Ch: Kajankova Vladimira
M: Dadak František
V - GHANIMA OD KŘEMENCE, ČLP/RR/4084, nar. : 18. 03. 2006
O: Angel od Křemence
M: Anis od Jezernich mokřin
Ch: Lednova Helena
M: Kalfusova Zuzana
V - CHARLIE SARANGA, ČLP/RR/4566, nar. : 14. 12. 2006
O: Cartouche Chinua-Rey
M: Ch. Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nabělek Jan
M: Ondřejikova Anna
VD - AFRODITA AFRICKY KVĚT, ČLP/RR/4297, nar. : 27. 06. 2006
O: Ch. Amali Ranua
M: Afra z Bavoja
Ch: Čapčuchova Zuzana
M: Dulinova Natalia
VD - ANEESA RAYYAN JENY'S ZAKIMI, ČLP/RR/4275, nar. : 11. 06. 2006
O: Ich. A'Dayiman Slunce života
M: Kim Satanela
Ch: Malenovska Jana
M: Bechyňovi Jiři a Julia
VD - ANNES IRIS GARDEN, ČLP/RR/4473, nar. : 02. 09. 2006
O: Ich. Heshima Ya Kimba Energy of Red
M: Ch. Iris z Lukovskeho dvora
Ch: Černa Věra Mgr.
M: Černa Věra Mgr.
VD - ARTEMIS WANDELLMERE, ČLP/RR/4284, nar. : 26. 06. 2006
O: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Basilissa Fontanesia
Ch: Čechova Dagmar
M: Čechova Dagmar
VD - BABY ALTA MIRANO, ČLP/RR/4349, nar. : 07. 07. 2006
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Stary Josef
M: Humličkova Eva
VD - BAYO KABO SLUNCE ZAMBEZI, CMKU/RR/4269, nar. : 11. 06. 2006
O: Ich. Karoskloof TT Simply Red
M: Assa Pretoria Rose
Ch: Bechova Lenka
M: Pankova Hana
VD - BIBIEN ALTA MIRANO, ČLP/RR/4350, nar. : 07. 07. 2006
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Stary Josef
M: Plačkova Kristyna
VD - CAYENA MAGDAHOR, ČLP/RR/4383, nar. : 07. 07. 2006
O: Thuraia American Yankee
M: Halina ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Horka Magda
M: Mužik Lubomir
VD - COCO MAGDAHOR, ČLP/RR/4381, nar. : 07. 07. 2006
O: Thuraia American Yankee
M: Halina ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Horka Magda
M: Čihak Petr
VD - EJEGAYEHU FONTANESIA, ČLP/RR/4455, nar. : 01. 09. 2006
O: Ich. Banjoko Ye Japha
M: Ch. Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariašova Hana Ing.
M: Kostřižova Vlasta
КЛАСС ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЙ:V1, CAC - HONEY OD CYKASU, ČLP/RR/3997, nar. : 13. 01. 2006
O: Cartouche Chinua-Rey
M: Ch. Ennie od Cykasu
Ch: Janouškovcova Renata
M: Maxa Josef
V2, res. CAC - C'HAITALI ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKYCH LIP, CMKU/RR/4199, nar. : 19. 04. 2006
O: Musafah
M: Ich. Ann z Valdštejnskych lip
Ch: Novakova Marketa
M: Jobbova Lucie
V3 - ARIFI'S HEAVEN CAN WAIT, AKC HP 21475303, nar. : 09. 06. 2006
O: Ch. Arifi's Sudden Impact
M: Ch. Globe Lyonvelt Irish Belle At Arifi
Ch: Reimer Tabitha a Jayson
M: Bugar Roland / Reimer Tabitha
V4 - AIKA ANBAR SHUMBA, CMKU/RR/4027, nar. : 17. 02. 2006
O: Ich. Calibre K'Khulu Baas
M: Ch. Lady Cher
Ch: Kohoutek Miroslav JUDr.
M: Kohoutkovi Miroslav JUDr. a Alena
V - ABA WITTY AJANI UKEREWE, SPKP 1067, nar. : 03. 03. 2006
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Ajani A'M Busy
Ch: Valakova Dagmar
M: Horvath Pavel Ing.V - DARDARA RANUA, ČLP/RR/4107, nar. : 23. 03. 2006
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Ch. Cartouche Ceylles
Ch: Kramolišova Monika
M: Nevoralova Věra
V - LARIX KATAMA KING, ČLP/RR/4238, nar. : 23. 05. 2006
O: Ich. Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Fakira Katama King
Ch: Krajčovičova Ruďka
M: Krajčovičova Ruďka
VD - AMIRA ILANGA JENY'S ZAKIMI, ČLP/RR/4278, nar. : 11. 06. 2006
O: Ich. A'Dayiman Slunce života
M: Kim Satanela
Ch: Malenovska Jana
M: Kubinova Marie
VD - BAWEAN OD KOVAŘOVSKE HŮRKY, CMKU/RR/3956, nar. : 24. 10. 2005
O: Ich. Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Cassinga Al Kham-Sa
Ch: Hachova Marie
M: Leipertova Kateřina
VD - HENESSY SARANGA, ČLP/RR/3966, nar. : 28. 11. 2005
O: Ch. Bruno Wadaru's Kid
M: Ch. Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nabělek Jan
M: Sonnenscheinova Hana Mgr.
VD - THURAIA DOWN UNDER GIRL TRINITY, VDH 06/1460385, nar. : 04. 05. 2006
O: Skiska Solitaire Jest
M: Thuraia Alika Jamila
Ch: Pehr Monika
M: Pehr Monika
КЛАСС ОТКРЫТЫЙ:V1, CAC - FIDORKA AQUILA BOJNICE, SPKP 846, nar. : 29. 12. 2003
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Aisha Mikšova
Ch: Bagar Martin / Olšinska Zuzana
M: Bagarovi Jana a Rastislav
V2, res. CAC - CALICO RIDGE DANISH DYNAMITE, DK 19950/2005, nar. : 01. 07. 2005
O: Calico Ridge Warlord's Legacy
M: Calico Ridge Sunchase Suzy Q
Ch: Jacobsen Diane / Phyllis / Wendelboe Eric
M: Lauridsen Helle
V3 - GLADYS OD CYKASU, ČLP/RR/3697, nar. : 27. 03. 2005
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo M: Ch. Ennie od Cykasu
Ch: Janouškovcova Renata
M: Pečmanova Sabina
V4 - MERANGA GRANDE BOHATI NALA, VDH 05/1094477, nar. : 16. 07. 2005
O: Ch. Chipangali's Kamani
M: Ich. Thokoza Meranga
Ch: Marek Georg - Johannes
M: Poglitsch Isabel
V - ADELAIDE LEO GUGIRO, SPKP 953, nar. : 13. 04. 2005
O: Ch. Mkai
M: Ch. Arca Wadaru's Kid
Ch: Guga Peter Ing. Arch.
M: Hladky Lubomir Ing.
V - ALIVE MUSAFAH'S AKAWANGA, ČLP/RR/3900, nar. : 15. 09. 2005
O: Musafah
M: Ch. Lady Lee Rhodana
Ch: Smekalova Petra
M: Navratilova Marketa Mgr.
V - BULAWAYO BAOBAB BAHIYA, MET Rhod. R 1023/05, nar. : 18. 06. 2005
O: Ich. Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Ch. African Berbera Ango
Ch: Kertesz Melinda / Godeny Ferenc
M: Kertesz Melinda / Godeny Ferenc
V - KV CONNIE Z TIKOVICKEHO VRŠKU, ČLP/RR/3331, nar. : 21. 05. 2004
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humličkova Eva
M: Helešicova Jana
V - CONNY BILĚ KARPATY, CMKU/RR/1605, nar. : 23. 03. 2000
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Ch: Kavka Radomir
M: Cagalova Gabriela
V - DJANGA Z TIKOVICKEHO VRŠKU, ČLP/RR/3598, nar. : 22. 01. 2005
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humličkova Eva
M: Valentova Dana
V - KAROSKLOOF JUBELA KIBIBI, OHZB / RhR 667, nar. : 31. 01. 2004
O: Ch. Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Ch: Van Wyk Arno
M: Lichtenauer Ulrike
V - KUONA FAHARI GIMBYA GASIR VAI, NHSB 2474168, nar. : 25. 09. 2003
O: Sjaak van het Maasjesfles
M: Kuona Fahari Calunga Chwea
Ch: van Kaathoven-Claassens M. J. M.
M: Jonker Esther / Kappert Olaf
V - THURAIA ALIKA JAMILA, VDH 01/138128, nar. : 27. 04. 2001
O: Witches LeCreme's Trick
M: Beris Bile Karpaty
Ch: Pehr Monika
M: Pehr Monika
V - VIZARA LIKOMA LECHAIM, NHSB 2563439, nar. : 13. 06. 2005
O: Ye Japha Ben Shemen of Vizara
M: Ich. Vizara Glenara
Ch: Trappel L. / Van der Veer M. H.
M: Trappel L. / Van der Veer M. H.
VD - ALLEGRA RUSTY MAGIC, ČLP/RR/3858, nar. : 05. 08. 2005
O: Ch. Mkai
M: Ch. Fabien ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Urbankova Helena
M: Urbankova Helena
VD - AMANZI MUSAFAH'S AKAWANGA, ČLP/RR/3902, nar. : 15. 09. 2005
O: Musafah
M: Ch. Lady Lee Rhodana
Ch: Smekalova Petra
M: Flegrova Tereza
VD - AMY Z VRHU HORKA, ČLP/RR/3490, nar. : 26. 08. 2004
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Udoli Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorkova Renata MUDr.
M: Hovorkova Renata MUDr.
VD - ANN LILY RUSTY MAGIC, ČLP/RR/3860, nar. : 05. 08. 2005
O: Ch. Mkai M:
Ch. Fabien ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Urbankova Helena
M: Zemankovi Alena a Martin
VD - APRIL LEO GUGIRO, SPKP 954, nar. : 13. 04. 2005
O: Ch. Mkai
M: Ch. Arca Wadaru's Kid
Ch: Guga Peter Ing. Arch.
M: Bugarovi Roland a Stanka
VD - ARCHY CHELONE BARBATA, ČLP/RR/3533, nar. : 23. 10. 2004
O: Edy z Bledeho Udoli
M: Aime Anach Holpraj
Ch: Smetanova Ivana
M: Hanyšova Ludmila
VD - BEJIDE FLY LIVINGSTON RHODESIAN, SPKP 979, nar. : 10. 05. 2005
O: Ajani Aibo
M: Allis od Jezernich mokřin
Ch: Kolcun František
M: Černakova; Andrea / ČerňanskyVD - BELISEE VEGA SOLIPSE, SPKP 826, nar. : 06. 11. 2003
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Bajka Agatovy kvet
Ch: Kadnarova Jana
M: Macho Jozef
VD - DAISY Z TIKOVICKEHO VRŠKU, ČLP/RR/3594, nar. : 22. 01. 2005
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humličkova Eva
M: Řadek Zdeněk
VD - ESHE OD KŘEMENCE, ČLP/RR/2775, nar. : 03. 04. 2003
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovskeho dvora
Ch: Lednova Helena
M: Brabec Josef
VD - LAFRA Z LUKOVSKEHO DVORA, ČLP/RR/3654, nar. : 01. 03. 2005
O: Akela Nyangwa Mana's
M: Ch. Haaja z Lukovskeho dvora
Ch: Kotěra Petr Ing.
M: Šmahaj Petr
D - HANNAH ELI ZE SULICKE TVRZE, ČLP/RR/2949, nar. : 17. 06. 2003
O: Ich. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ela Maria ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Janicka Stanislava
M: Mackova Vendula
отсутствовала - HEIDY SARANGA, ČLP/RR/3964, nar. : 28. 11. 2005
O: Ch. Bruno Wadaru's Kid
M: Ch. Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nabělek Jan
M: Nabělek Jan
отсутствовала - ALYSSA Z MYDLOVARSKYCH BLAT, ČLP/RR/4049, nar. : 28. 02. 2006
O: Ch. Ekevu od Křemence
M: Bassangha z Tikovickeho vršku
Ch: Gondek Petr
M: Pultar Petr
отсутствовала - NEILA SINBEST, LV-11433/05, nar. : 18. 12. 2004
O: Ch. Pleasantview Bestik
M: Ch. Sindi
Ch: Grinvalde M.
M: Kairys A.
КЛАСС РАБОЧИЙ: V1, CAC - CH. LADY CHER, CMKU/RR/3015, nar. : 30. 01. 2003
O: Ch. Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
Ch: Graham Field
M: Kohoutkovi Miroslav JUDr. a Alena
V2, res. CAC - ICH. BOSWELLI BEA SOLIPSE, SPKP 827, nar. : 06. 11. 2003
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Bajka Agatovy kvet
Ch: Kadnarova Jana
M: Kadnarova Jana
V3 - HALINA ZE SULICKE TVRZE, ČLP/RR/2950, nar. : 17. 06. 2003
O: Ich. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ela Maria ze Sulicke tvrze
Ch: Janicka Stanislava
M: Horka Magda
V4 - CH. AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA,. ČLP/RR/3175, nar. : 05. 03. 2004
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Udoli Rožnova
Ch: Kolocova Marketa
M: Prochazkova Silvie Ing.
отсутствовала - CH. BAZYRAH RANUA, ČLP/RR/2861, nar. : 19. 06. 2003
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišova Monika
M: Zabova Lucia DiS.
отсутствовала - JCH. BERENICA ROSE Z MASNEROVA, ČLP/RR/3799, nar. : 06. 07. 2005
O: Ch. Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Andy Udoli Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.
M: Masnerova Zdeňka Mgr.