Европа 2011
BOB Mambo of Mwanadongo (NL) and BOS Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs (B)
Placements by country.
Netherlands 14
Russia 8
Czech Republic 6
Germany 6
Poland 4
Belgium 2
Sweden 2
Austria 1
Males
Baby class
VP1 BEST BABY Efect Apazo Folwark Zwirzecy (NL)P2 Ever Apazo Folwark Zwierzecy (PL)
Puppy class
VP 1 Kimani’s Mojo fan Under de Mune (NL)Junior class
EXC 1 JEW BEST YOUNG DOG Patrick Die Groot Wenner (RUS) EXC 2 Mafinga Dhunduru (NL)
EXC 3 Madzinza Chanzi Chaniya (NL)
EXC 4 Red Prayd Azhani Zafar (RUS)EXC Spirit of Ishtar Gilgamesh
EXC Harmakhis Wisdom Quentin
VG Yaw Adjuba Royal Hi Nez
VG Ngai Zamu Badge of Helios
Intermediate class
EXC 1 Shayela Kimoni Ngwani Ravira (NL)EXC 2 Ecaile Anunnaki (CZE)
EXC 3 Dr. No Nyathi (CZE)
EXC 4 Red Wheaten Akani (D)
EXC Amber Magic Ahadi Namu Ekundayo
EXC Umkhosi Mpenzi Zawayo
Open clas
EXC 1 res CAC, res CACIB Shumbazino Djito (D)EXC 2 Zaxxon’s Coolking Ciarán (SWE)
EXC 3 Paerdecroon Baron Borg (NL)
EXC 4 Karoskloof Kordat Kaptein (RUS)EXC Mswati’s Antar Kenzo
EXC Faria Amir KamilifuEXC Tina Trading ShabadEXC Rex Ventors Maddox
VG Yaw Adjuba History Red Regent
VG Alonos Kastiel Lion Chaser
VG Chebale Perla Afriky
Champion Class
EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, EW, BOB Mambo of Mwanadongo (NL)EXC 2 Copyright Reserved Nyathi (CZE)
EXC 3 Villagedogs Hottopic (B)
EXC 4 Berny od Řeky Novohradky (CZE)
EXC Inanda Melberg Edelrood
EXC Maiden’s Kalahari KandyEXC Chivas Ayaba
EXC Wakati Mzuri Awali Amani
EXC Amakhosi Sringbok Siege
EXC Farmers Guardian African Akono
EXC Ridge’s Star Jeremy RedEXC Malozi Jamboni
EXC HYK Grand AquariusEXC Arash Sol Eilama
EXC Awesome Enzo by Luanda
VG Myollnir Kyala
VG Joszko Juzi folwark Zsierzecy
VG Ridgeville’s Mwalimu Len
Veteran class
EXC 1 EVW BEST VETERAN Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo (RUS)EXC 2 Matobo Mozi Folwark Zwierzecy (PL)
EXC 3 Emoyeni’s Grand Zuberi (S)
Females Baby class
P1 Nadhari (NL)P2 Echo Apazo Folwark Zwierzecy (PL)
Puppy class
VP1, BEST PUPPY Kimani’s Makeba Fan Under de Mune (NL)Junior class
EXC 1 EJW Mafinga Dziy Mushana (NL)EXC 2 Red Packs to My Girl (NL)
EXC 3 Ringerike African Rainbow (NL)
EXC 4 Madzinza Chokoza Chaniya (NL)
EXC Roso D’Oro Make WayEXC Kioni Ngwan iof Yenna’s Pride
VG Aresvuma Fara DzhazaVG Setha Apato Folwar Zwirzecy
VG Yaw Adyuba Royalty Nehanda
Intermediate class
EXC 1 Wakati Mzuri Bakiri Lubaya (D)EXC 2 Destiny’s Child Nyathi (CZE)
EXC 3 Sabayuma Ashmahani Juba (D)
EXC 4 Aresvuma Sauda Areta (RUS)EXC Shayela Kinuka Ngwani Ravira
EXC Rosso D’Oro Extra-ClassVG Shayela Kitambi Ngwani Ravira
VG Ndoki Dhoruba
VG Red Hot Line Abara Amarula Lady StarOpen Class
EXC 1 Shakira Kimani Fan Under de Mune (NL)EXC 2 Tina Trading Cherry Stone (RUS)EXC 3 Manayakaya Bayona Zuri (D)
EXC 4 Karoskloof Edel Bongili (AUT)
EXC Tina Trading CharenaEXC Likozi African Nanyanika
EXC Kya van Aemburen
EXC Aresvuma Olana RedVG Nakawa’S Stella Apprentice
VG Akuo Baako Lion Chaser
VG Kibibi
Champion class
EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, EW Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs (B)EXC 2 res CACIB Ashaggy Re Eilama (CZE)
EXC 3 Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha for Amber Magic (D)
EXC 4 Shangani Chika Tandisha (RUS)EXC KleopatraEXC Abeni Zema Lion Chaser
EXC Chitonga FairaEXC Lo Bianko Key to a VictoryEXC Podarok iz Afriki Barra JoyEXC Cassy
EXC Amali
Veteran Class
EXC 1 EVW Vizara Iringa Aresvuma (RUS)? Vizara Jodi Jinga (NL)
? Shana’s Ferra Under de Mune (NL)